Stigli motori 12.09.2007.

Pula 22.09.2007.

Delnice 23.09.2007.

Stigao ZR-7 06.10.2007.

Postojna 08.10.2007.

Umag 21.10.2007.

Krk 04.11.2007.

Plomin 18.11.2007.

Novi Vinodolski 09.12.2007.

Poreč-Buzet 16.12.2007.

Sajam Padova 19.01.2008.

Pula-Rovinj 02.03.2008.

Platak 26.03.2008.

Rab 30.03.2008.

Zadar 06.04.2008.

Labin 13.04.2008.

Vrsar-Poreč-Novigrad 19.-20.04.2008.

Cres-Lošinj 27.04.2008.

Grobnik 07.05.2008.

Umag 09.-11.05.2008.

Senj 25.05.2008.

Gorski kotar 27.05.2008.

OSTALO

 

 

About-Us :: Members :: Information :: Gallery :: Member Gallery :: Guest Book :: Contact :: Forum :: Web Mail